Facebook Twitter Pinterest Youtube Instagram
Tickets & Deals

Sign up for email updates from San Angelo Stock Show and Rodeo Association

Home > Livestock > Premium Sale

Premium Sale

1 of 2
Exhibitors from across the state of Texas flock to the San Angelo Stock Show and Rodeo each February to compete for a coveted sale slot in the Premium Sale. Animals entered in the Junior Market Steer Show, Junior Market Barrow Show, Junior Market Lamb Show, Junior Wether Goat Show are eligible for the sale.

2021 Premium Sale will be held, Saturday, April 24, 2021 starting at 2:00 p.m. in the 1st Community Credit Union Spur Arena.

Add-ons to any lot number may be made by any business or individual! Please contact the livestock office for more information.

The sale will air on KIDY Fox San Angelo

Premium Sale Exhibitor Update:

All 1st & 2nd Places are REQUIRED to be at the Premium Sale Saturday, April 24 at 2:00 p.m. in the 1st Community Credit Union Spur Arena. 3rd and 4th places that qualified for the sale (3rd place barrows, and 3rd & 4th place market lambs and goats) DO NOT ATTEND THE SALE. Substitute exhibitor protocols are the same for the sale as they were the livestock show.

-Please remember, you will be walking across a stage- no animals are present.

-You are allowed to bring a "buyer gift" if you want, but by no means is this a requirement.

-Gate "Season" passes from the livestock show will still allow admittance to the grounds, as will the parking passes allow you in the same lot. If you have lost your passes, please swing my our "main" office- 200 West 43rd Street, to pick up replacement credentials.

-There will be no exhibitor meeting, BUT we ask that you pick up your lot number by 1:30 p.m. in the south lobby area of the 1st Community Credit Union Spur Arena.

-Parents and other guests and exhibitors while waiting their turn may sit in the bleachers of the Spur Arena. Only registered buyers donating a minimum of $400 to the sale will be allowed on the arena floor. On site registration is allowed.

-All qualified exhibitors (1st & 2nd steers, 1st-3rd barrows, 1st-4th lambs and goats) are eligible for add-ons. People/Businesses interested in adding-on to a lot can do so below or by e-mailing brittni@sanangelorodeo.com.

This information is being mailed to all exhibitors in the sale!

Add-On Here!

Premium Sale Add On

The Premium Sale will be held Saturday, April 24, 2021 at the 1st Community Credit Union Spur Arena. If you are unable to attend in person, but would like to donate to an exhibitor's lot, please use the Sale Order to find the appropriate lot number, and using the form below you can submit payment and information to have the donation applied to the appropriate lot(s). A buyer may "add-on" to at most ten lots at one time using this platform. If you have questions or need additional information, please contact brittni@sanangelorodeo.com. The exhibitors receive the full add-on amount, and the show will hold the $2.00 processing fee to off-set the costs associated with this platform.

Personal Information

I agree to the terms and conditions
 

Add-On Information

Add-On 1

Lot number for exhibitor

Add-On 2

Add-On 3

Add-On 4

Add-On 5

Add-On 6

Add-On 7

Add-On 8

Add-On 9

Add-On 10

Buyer Information as to be listed on Thank You List

Buyer name to be listed on Thank-You List
Include Street Address, City, State & Zip Code
TOTAL DONATION AMOUNT OF ADD-ON Amounts 1-10


You must add the total of the donations indicated in the middle section, and key in that total here.
Premium Sale Donation
Donation goes directly to indicated livestock exhibitor(s). There is a small processing fee through the online portal to off-set the processing cost.
$

Sale Order

Lot 1: McKy Lambert, Midland Co. 4-H

Lot 1: McKy Lambert, Midland Co. 4-H

Lot 1: Grand Champion Steer
Exhibited by McKy Lambert
Midland County 4-H
Lot 1: McKy Lambert, Midland Co. 4-H

Lot 1: McKy Lambert, Midland Co. 4-H

Lot 1: Grand Champion Steer
Exhibited by McKy Lambert
Midland County 4-H
Lot 2: Lili Appleton, McCulloch County 4-H

Lot 2: Lili Appleton, McCulloch County 4-H

Lot 2: Grand Champion Lamb
Exhibited by: Lili Appleton
McCulloch County 4-H
Lot 2: Lili Appleton, McCulloch County 4-H

Lot 2: Lili Appleton, McCulloch County 4-H

Lot 2: Grand Champion Lamb
Exhibited by: Lili Appleton
McCulloch County 4-H
Lot 3: Brynn Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 3: Brynn Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 3: Grand Champion Market Barrow
Exhibited by: Brynn Fort
Burkburnett FFA
Lot 3: Brynn Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 3: Brynn Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 3: Grand Champion Market Barrow
Exhibited by: Brynn Fort
Burkburnett FFA
Lot 4: Hayden Schroeder, Brown County 4-H

Lot 4: Hayden Schroeder, Brown County 4-H

Lot 4: Grand Champion Market Goat
Exhibited by: Hayden Schroeder
Brown County 4-H
Lot 4: Hayden Schroeder, Brown County 4-H

Lot 4: Hayden Schroeder, Brown County 4-H

Lot 4: Grand Champion Market Goat
Exhibited by: Hayden Schroeder
Brown County 4-H
Lot 5: Jett James, Prosper FFA

Lot 5: Jett James, Prosper FFA

Lot 5: Reserve Grand Champion Steer
Exhibited by Jett James
Prosper FFA
Lot 5: Jett James, Prosper FFA

Lot 5: Jett James, Prosper FFA

Lot 5: Reserve Grand Champion Steer
Exhibited by Jett James
Prosper FFA
Lot 6: Becton Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 6: Becton Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 6: Reserve Grand Champion Steer
Exhibited by: Becton Hogg
Lubbock County 4-H
Lot 6: Becton Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 6: Becton Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 6: Reserve Grand Champion Steer
Exhibited by: Becton Hogg
Lubbock County 4-H
Lot 7: Tracey Shackelford, North Hopkins FFA

Lot 7: Tracey Shackelford, North Hopkins FFA

Lot 7: Reserve Grand Champion Market Barrow
Exhibited By: Tracey Shakelford
North Hopkins FFA
Lot 7: Tracey Shackelford, North Hopkins FFA

Lot 7: Tracey Shackelford, North Hopkins FFA

Lot 7: Reserve Grand Champion Market Barrow
Exhibited By: Tracey Shakelford
North Hopkins FFA
Lot 8: Cody Sells, Williamson County 4-H

Lot 8: Cody Sells, Williamson County 4-H

Lot 8: Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat
Exhibited by: Cody Sells
Williamson County 4-H
Lot 8: Cody Sells, Williamson County 4-H

Lot 8: Cody Sells, Williamson County 4-H

Lot 8: Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat
Exhibited by: Cody Sells
Williamson County 4-H
Lot 9: Keeleigh Gorr, Cisco FFA

Lot 9: Keeleigh Gorr, Cisco FFA

Lot 9: Champion American Steer
Exhibited by Keeleigh Gorr
Cisco FFA
Lot 9: Keeligh Gorr, Cisco FFA

Lot 9: Keeligh Gorr, Cisco FFA

Lot 9: Champion American Steer
Exhibited by Keeleigh Gorr
Cisco FFA
Lot 10: Regan Smithwick, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 10: Regan Smithwick, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 10: Champion Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Regan Smithwick
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 10: Regan Smithwick, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 10: Regan Smithwick, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 10: Champion Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Regan Smithwick
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 11: Braxon Mock, Kendall County 4-H

Lot 11: Braxon Mock, Kendall County 4-H

Lot 11: Champion Dorper Lamb
Exhibited by: Braxon Mock
Kendall County 4-H
Lot 11: Braxon Mock, Kendall County 4-H

Lot 11: Braxon Mock, Kendall County 4-H

Lot 11: Champion Dorper Lamb
Exhibited by: Braxon Mock
Kendall County 4-H
Lot 12: Lindsey Larose, Brownwood FFA

Lot 12: Lindsey Larose, Brownwood FFA

Lot 12: Champion Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Lindsey Larose
Brownwood FFA
Lot 12: Lindsey Larose, Brownwood FFA

Lot 12: Lindsey Larose, Brownwood FFA

Lot 12: Champion Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Lindsey Larose
Brownwood FFA
Lot 13: Kamryn Cole, Bell County 4-H

Lot 13: Kamryn Cole, Bell County 4-H

Lot 13: Champion Berkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Kamryn Cole
Bell County 4-H
Lot 13: Kamryn Cole, Bell Co. 4-H

Lot 13: Kamryn Cole, Bell Co. 4-H

Lot 13: Champion Berkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Kamryn Cole
Bell County 4-H
Lot 14: Roxi Sherman, Lubbock Cooper FFA

Lot 14: Roxi Sherman, Lubbock Cooper FFA

Lot 13: Champion Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Roxie Sherman
Lubbock Cooper FFA
Lot 14: Roxie Sherman, Lubbock Cooper FFA

Lot 14: Roxie Sherman, Lubbock Cooper FFA

Lot 13: Champion Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Roxie Sherman
Lubbock Cooper FFA
Lot 15: Cody Sells, Williamson County 4-H

Lot 15: Cody Sells, Williamson County 4-H

Lot 15: Division I Champion Market Goat
Exhibited by: Cody Sells
Williamson County 4-H
Lot 15: Cody Sells, Williamson County 4-H

Lot 15: Cody Sells, Williamson County 4-H

Lot 15: Champion Division I Market Goat
Exhibited by: Cody Sells
Williamson County 4-H
Lot 16: Ashton Floyd, Denver City FFA

Lot 16: Ashton Floyd, Denver City FFA

Lot 16: Champion Black European Steer
Exhibited by Ashton Floyd
Denver City FFA
Lot 16: Ashton Floyd, Denver CIty FFA

Lot 16: Ashton Floyd, Denver CIty FFA

Lot 16: Champion Black European Steer
Exhibited by Ashton Floyd
Denver City FFA
Lot 17: Dakota Martin, Mason County 4-H

Lot 17: Dakota Martin, Mason County 4-H

Lot 17: Champion Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Dakota Martin
Mason County 4-H
Lot 17: Dakota Martin, Mason County 4-H

Lot 17: Dakota Martin, Mason County 4-H

Lot 17: Champion Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Dakota Martin
Mason County 4-H
Lot 18: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 18: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 18: Champion Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Cydney Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 18: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 18: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 18: Champion Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Cydney Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 19: Quinnlyn Taylor, Bandera Co. 4-H

Lot 19: Quinnlyn Taylor, Bandera Co. 4-H

Lot 19: Champion Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Quinnlynn Taylor
Bandera County 4-H
Lot 19: Quinnlyn Taylor, Bandera Co. 4-H

Lot 19: Quinnlyn Taylor, Bandera Co. 4-H

Lot 19: Champion Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Quinnlynn Taylor
Bandera County 4-H
Lot 20: Hannah Cooper, Lubbock Co. 4-H

Lot 20: Hannah Cooper, Lubbock Co. 4-H

Lot 20: Champion Light OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Hannah Cooper
Lubbock Co. 4-H
Lot 20: Hannah Cooper, Lubbock Co 4-H

Lot 20: Hannah Cooper, Lubbock Co 4-H

Lot 20: Champion Light OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Hannah Cooper
Lubbock Co. 4-H
Lot 21: Kinsley Soto, Idalou FFA

Lot 21: Kinsley Soto, Idalou FFA

Lot 21: Champion Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Kinsley Soto
Idalou FFA
Lot 21: Kinsley Soto, Idalou FFA

Lot 21: Kinsley Soto, Idalou FFA

Lot 21: Champion Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Kinsley Soto
Idalou FFA
Lot: 22: Turner Matkin, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot: 22: Turner Matkin, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 22: Champion Division II Market Goat
Exhibited by: Turner Matkin
Kendall Co. 4-H
Lot 22: Turner Matkin, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 22: Turner Matkin, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 22: Champion Division II Market Goat
Exhibited by: Turner Matkin
Kendall Co. 4-H
Lot 23: Aniston Floyd, Denver City FFA

Lot 23: Aniston Floyd, Denver City FFA

Lot 23: Reserve Champion English Steer
Exhibited by: Aniston Floyd
Denver City FFA
Lot 23: Aniston Floyd, Denver City FFA

Lot 23: Aniston Floyd, Denver City FFA

Lot 23: Reserve Champion English Steer
Exhibited by: Aniston Floyd
Denver City FFA
Lot 24: Cynthia Parker, Lampasas County 4-H

Lot 24: Cynthia Parker, Lampasas County 4-H

Lot 24: Reserve Champion Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Cynthia Parker
Lampasas County 4-H
Lot 24: Cynthia Parker, Lampasas County 4-H

Lot 24: Cynthia Parker, Lampasas County 4-H

Lot 24: Reserve Champion Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Cynthia Parker
Lampasas County 4-H
Lot 25: Kamlynn Mason, Montgomery Co, 4-H

Lot 25: Kamlynn Mason, Montgomery Co, 4-H

Lot 25: Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Kamlynn Mason
Montgomery County 4-H
Lot 25: Kamlynn Mason, Montgomery Co. 4-H

Lot 25: Kamlynn Mason, Montgomery Co. 4-H

Lot 25: Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Kamlynn Mason
Montgomery County 4-H
Lot 26: Weston Lackey, Haskell FFA

Lot 26: Weston Lackey, Haskell FFA

Lot 26: Reserve Champion Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Weston Lackey
Haskell FFA
Lot 26: Weston Lackey, Haskell FFA

Lot 26: Weston Lackey, Haskell FFA

Lot 26: Reserve Champion Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Weston Lackey
Haskell FFA
Lot 27: Steele Kenney, Llano County 4-H

Lot 27: Steele Kenney, Llano County 4-H

Lot 27: Reserve Champion American Steer
Exhibited by: Steele Kenney
Llano County 4-H
Lot 27: Steele Kenney, Llano County 4-H

Lot 27: Steele Kenney, Llano County 4-H

Lot 27: Reserve Champion American Steer
Exhibited by: Steele Kenney
Llano County 4-H
Lot 28: Emma Lathem, Dallas-Hartley County 4-H

Lot 28: Emma Lathem, Dallas-Hartley County 4-H

Lot 28: Reserve Champion Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Emma Lathem
Dallam-Hartley County 4-H
Lot 28: Emma Lathem, Dallam-Hartley County 4-H

Lot 28: Emma Lathem, Dallam-Hartley County 4-H

Lot 28: Reserve Champion Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Emma Lathem
Dallam-Hartley County 4-H
Lot 29: Kamlynn Mason, Montgomery Co. 4-H

Lot 29: Kamlynn Mason, Montgomery Co. 4-H

Lot 29: Reserve Champion Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Kamlynn Mason
Montgomery County 4-H
Lot 29: Kamlynn Mason, Montgomery Co. 4-H

Lot 29: Kamlynn Mason, Montgomery Co. 4-H

Lot 29: Reserve Champion Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Kamlynn Mason
Montgomery County 4-H
Lot 30: Hudson Churchwell, New Home FFA

Lot 30: Hudson Churchwell, New Home FFA

Lot 30: Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Hudson Churchwell
New Home FFA
Lot 30: Hudson Churchwell, New Home FFA

Lot 30: Hudson Churchwell, New Home FFA

Lot 30: Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Hudson Churchwell
New Home FFA
Lot 31: Emma Lathem, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 31: Emma Lathem, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 31: Reserve Champion Division I Market Goat
Exhibited by: Emma Lathem
Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H
Lot 31: Emma Lathem, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 31: Emma Lathem, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 31: Reserve Champion Division I Market Goat
Exhibited by: Emma Lathem
Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H
Lot 32: Andrew Broz, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 32: Andrew Broz, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 32: Reserve Champion Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Andrew Broz
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 32: Andrew Broz, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 32: Andrew Broz, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 32: Reserve Champion Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Andrew Broz
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 33: Sydney Thedford, Hamilton FFA

Lot 33: Sydney Thedford, Hamilton FFA

Lot 33: Reserve Champion Dorper Lamb
Exhibited by: Sydney Thedford
Hamilton FFA
Lot 33: Sydney Thedford, Hamilton FFA

Lot 33: Sydney Thedford, Hamilton FFA

Lot 33: Reserve Champion Dorper Lamb
Exhibited by: Sydney Thedford
Hamilton FFA
Lot 34: Rylen Pechack, Snyder FFA

Lot 34: Rylen Pechack, Snyder FFA

Lot 30: Reserve Champion Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Rylen Pechack
Snyder FFA
Lot 34: Rylen Pechack, Snyder FFA

Lot 34: Rylen Pechack, Snyder FFA

Lot 30: Reserve Champion Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Rylen Pechack
Snyder FFA
Lot 35: Jenna Berry, Stonewall Co. 4-H

Lot 35: Jenna Berry, Stonewall Co. 4-H

Lot 35: Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Jenna Berry
Stonewall County 4-H
Lot 35: Jenna Berry, Stonewall Co. 4-H

Lot 35: Jenna Berry, Stonewall Co. 4-H

Lot 35: Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Jenna Berry
Stonewall County 4-H
Lot 36: Aniston Patschke, Idalou FFA

Lot 36: Aniston Patschke, Idalou FFA

Lot 36: Reserve Champion Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Aniston Patschke
Idalou FFA
Lot 36: Aniston Patschke, Idalou FFA

Lot 36: Aniston Patschke, Idalou FFA

Lot 36: Reserve Champion Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Aniston Patschke
Idalou FFA
Lot 37: Emma Osbourn, Llano County 4-H

Lot 37: Emma Osbourn, Llano County 4-H

Lot 37: Reserve Champion Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Emma Osbourn
Llano County 4-H
Lot 37: Emma Osbourn, Llano County 4-H

Lot 37: Emma Osbourn, Llano County 4-H

Lot 37: Reserve Champion Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Emma Osbourn
Llano County 4-H
Lot 38: Brindle Harper, Lamb Co. 4-H

Lot 38: Brindle Harper, Lamb Co. 4-H

Lot 38: Reserve Champion Light OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Brindle Harper
Lamb County 4-H
Lot 38: Brindle Harper, Lamb Co. 4-H

Lot 38: Brindle Harper, Lamb Co. 4-H

Lot 38: Reserve Champion Light OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Brindle Harper
Lamb County 4-H
Lot 39: Cassie Atteberry, Collin Co. 4-H

Lot 39: Cassie Atteberry, Collin Co. 4-H

Lot 39: Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Cassie Atteberry
Collin County 4-H
Lot 39: Cassie Atteberry, Collin Co. 4-H

Lot 39: Cassie Atteberry, Collin Co. 4-H

Lot 39: Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Cassie Atteberry
Collin County 4-H
Lot 40: Courtney Thurman, Brazos Co. 4-H

Lot 40: Courtney Thurman, Brazos Co. 4-H

Lot 40: Reserve Champion Division II Market Goat
Exhibited by: Courtney Thurman
Brazos County 4-H
Lot 40: Courtney Thurman, Brazos Co. 4-H

Lot 40: Courtney Thurman, Brazos Co. 4-H

Lot 40: Reserve Champion Division II Market Goat
Exhibited by: Courtney Thurman
Brazos County 4-H
Lot 41: Stetson  Digby, Scurry County 4-H

Lot 41: Stetson Digby, Scurry County 4-H

Lot 41: 1st Place, Class 1 English Steer
Exhibited by: Stetson Digby
Scurry County 4-H
Lot 41: Stetson Digby, Scurry County 4-H

Lot 41: Stetson Digby, Scurry County 4-H

Lot 41: 1st Place, Class 1 English Steer
Exhibited by: Stetson Digby
Scurry County 4-H
Lot 42: Cynthia Parker, Lampasas County 4-H

Lot 42: Cynthia Parker, Lampasas County 4-H

Lot 42: 1 st
Exhibited by: Emma Osbourn
Llano County 4-H
Lot 42: Cynthia Parker, Lampasas County 4-H

Lot 42: Cynthia Parker, Lampasas County 4-H

Lot 42: 1st Place, Class 1 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Cynthia Parker
Lampasas County 4-H
Lot 43: Grace Moore, Sutton County 4-H

Lot 43: Grace Moore, Sutton County 4-H

Lot 43: 1st Place, Class 1 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Grace Moore
Sutton County 4-H
Lot 43: Grace Moore, Sutton County 4-H

Lot 43: Grace Moore, Sutton County 4-H

Lot 43: 1st Place, Class 1 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Grace Moore
Sutton County 4-H
Lot 44: Reagan Strickland, Princeton FFA

Lot 44: Reagan Strickland, Princeton FFA

Lot 44: 1st Place Class 1 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Reagan Strickland
Princeton FFA
Lot 45: Brason Dill, Wellman- Union FFA

Lot 45: Brason Dill, Wellman- Union FFA

Lot 45: 1st Place Class 1 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Brason Dill
Wellman-Union FFA
Lot 45: Brason Dill, Wellman-Union FFA

Lot 45: Brason Dill, Wellman-Union FFA

Lot 45: 1st Place Class 1 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Brason Dill
Wellman-Union FFA
Lot 46: Faron Speck, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 46: Faron Speck, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 46: 1st Place, Class 1 American Steer
Exhibited by: Faron Speck
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot: 46: Faron Speck, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot: 46: Faron Speck, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 46: 1st Place, Class 1 American Steer
Exhibited by: Faron Speck
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 47: Chloe Clem, Lynn County 4-H

Lot 47: Chloe Clem, Lynn County 4-H

Lot 47: 1st Place, Class 1 Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Chloe Clem
Lynn County 4-H
Lot 47: Chloe Clem, Lynn County 4-H

Lot 47: Chloe Clem, Lynn County 4-H

Lot 47: 1st Place, Class 1 Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Chloe Clem
Lynn County 4-H
Lot 48: Elliott Johnson, Pilot Point FFA

Lot 48: Elliott Johnson, Pilot Point FFA

Lot 48: 1st Place, Class 1 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Elliott Johnson
Pilot Point FFA
Lot 48: Elliott Johnson, Pilot Point FFA

Lot 48: Elliott Johnson, Pilot Point FFA

Lot 48: 1st Place, Class 1 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Elliott Johnson
Pilot Point FFA
Lot 49: Diego Caldron, Sierra Blanca FFA

Lot 49: Diego Caldron, Sierra Blanca FFA

Lot 49: 1st Place Class 1 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited by: Diego Caldron
Sierra Blanca FFA
Lot 49: Diego Caldron, Sierra Blanca FFA

Lot 49: Diego Caldron, Sierra Blanca FFA

Lot 49: 1st Place Class 1 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited by: Diego Caldron
Sierra Blanca FFA
Lot 50: Landon Sawatzky, Seminole FFA

Lot 50: Landon Sawatzky, Seminole FFA

Lot 50: 1st Place Class 2 Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Landon Sawatzky
Seminole FFA
Lot 50: Landon Sawtzky, Seminole FFA

Lot 50: Landon Sawtzky, Seminole FFA

Lot 50: 1st Place Class 2 Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Landon Sawatzky
Seminole FFA
Lot 51: Morgan Hernandez, Hays Co. 4-H

Lot 51: Morgan Hernandez, Hays Co. 4-H

Lot 51: 1st Place Class 2 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Morgan Hernandez
Hays County 4-H
Lot 51: Morgan Hernandez, Hays Co. 4-H

Lot 51: Morgan Hernandez, Hays Co. 4-H

Lot 51: 1st Place Class 2 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Morgan Hernandez
Hays County 4-H
Lot 52: Jack Lewis, Kinney County 4-H

Lot 52: Jack Lewis, Kinney County 4-H

Lot 52: 1st Place, Class 1 Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Jack Lewis
Kinney County 4-H
Lot 52: Jack Lewis, Kinney County 4-H

Lot 52: Jack Lewis, Kinney County 4-H

Lot 52: 1st Place, Class 1 Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Jack Lewis
Kinney County 4-H
Lot 53: Emersyn Blanek, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 53: Emersyn Blanek, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 53: 1st Place, Class 2 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Emersyn Blanek
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 53: Emersyn Blanek, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 53: Emersyn Blanek, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 53: 1st Place, Class 2 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Emersyn Blanek
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 54: Cate Cunningham, Blooming Grove FFA

Lot 54: Cate Cunningham, Blooming Grove FFA

Lot 54: 1st Place Class 1 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Cate Cunningham
Blooming Grove FFA
Lot 54: Cate Cunningham, Blooming Grove FFA

Lot 54: Cate Cunningham, Blooming Grove FFA

Lot 54: 1st Place Class 1 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Cate Cunningham
Blooming Grove FFA
Lot 55: Chloe Shelton, Potter Co. 4-H

Lot 55: Chloe Shelton, Potter Co. 4-H

Lot 55: 1st Place Class 1 Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited by: Chloe Shelton
Potter County 4-H
Lot 55: Chloe Shelton, Potter Co. 4-H

Lot 55: Chloe Shelton, Potter Co. 4-H

Lot 55: 1st Place Class 1 Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited by: Chloe Shelton
Potter County 4-H
Lot 56: Minnie Belew, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 56: Minnie Belew, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 56: 1st Place, Class 1 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Minnie Belew
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 56: Minnie Belew, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 56: Minnie Belew, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 56: 1st Place, Class 1 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Minnie Belew
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 57: Dericka Vaughn, Abilene Wylie FFA

Lot 57: Dericka Vaughn, Abilene Wylie FFA

Lot 57: 1st Place, Class 2 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Dericka Vaughn
Abilene Wylie FFA
Lot 57: Dericka Vaughn, Abilene Wylie FFA

Lot 57: Dericka Vaughn, Abilene Wylie FFA

Lot 57: 1st Place, Class 2 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Dericka Vaughn
Abilene Wylie FFA
Lot 58: Brynlee Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 58: Brynlee Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 58: 1st Place, Class 3 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Brynlee Hogg
Lubbock County 4-H
Lot 58: Brynlee Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 58: Brynlee Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 58: 1st Place, Class 3 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Brynlee Hogg
Lubbock County 4-H
Lot 59: Chelby Brown, Frenship FFA

Lot 59: Chelby Brown, Frenship FFA

Lot 59: 1st Place Class 2 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Chelby Brown
Frenship FFA
Lot 59: Chelby Brown, Frenship FFA

Lot 59: Chelby Brown, Frenship FFA

Lot 59: 1st Place Class 2 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Chelby Brown
Frenship FFA
Lot 60: Brittyn LeCompte, Perryton FFA

Lot 60: Brittyn LeCompte, Perryton FFA

Lot 60: 1st Place Class 2 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Brittyn LeCompte
Perryton FFA
Lot 60: Brittyn LeCompte, Perryton FFA

Lot 60: Brittyn LeCompte, Perryton FFA

Lot 60: 1st Place Class 2 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Brittyn LeCompte
Perryton FFA
Lot 61: Mason Hatfield, Mason Co. 4-H

Lot 61: Mason Hatfield, Mason Co. 4-H

Lot 61: 1st Place Class 4 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Mason Hatfield
Mason County 4-H
Lot 61: Mason Hatfield, Mason Co. 4-H

Lot 61: Mason Hatfield, Mason Co. 4-H

Lot 61: 1st Place Class 4 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Mason Hatfield
Mason County 4-H
Lot 62: Carter Aldridge, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 62: Carter Aldridge, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 62: 1st Place, Class 2 English Steer
Exhibited by: Carter Aldridge
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 62: Carter Aldridge, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 62: Carter Aldridge, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 62: 1st Place, Class 2 English Steer
Exhibited by: Carter Aldridge
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 63: Royce Cook, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 63: Royce Cook, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 63: 1st Place, Class 3 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Royce Cook
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 63: Royce Cook, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 63: Royce Cook, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 63: 1st Place, Class 3 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Royce Cook
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 64: Ransley Bates, Wildorado FFA

Lot 64: Ransley Bates, Wildorado FFA

Lot 64: 1st Place Class 2 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited by: Ransley Bates
Wildorado FFA
Lot 64: Ransley Bates, Wildorado FFA

Lot 64: Ransley Bates, Wildorado FFA

Lot 64: 1st Place Class 2 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Ransley Bates
Wildorado FFA
Lot 65: Lacy Seidenberger, Glasscock Co. 4-H

Lot 65: Lacy Seidenberger, Glasscock Co. 4-H

Lot 65: 1st Place Class 2 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited by: Lacy Seidenberger
Glasscock County 4-H
Lot 65: Lacy Seidenberger, Glasscock Co. 4-H

Lot 65: Lacy Seidenberger, Glasscock Co. 4-H

Lot 65: 1st Place Class 2 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited by: Lacy Seidenberger
Glasscock County 4-H
Lot 66: Brody Pitcock, Robert Lee FFA

Lot 66: Brody Pitcock, Robert Lee FFA

Lot 66: 1st Place, Class 2 American Steer
Exhibited by: Brody Pitcock
Robert Lee FFA
Lot 66: Brody Pitcock, Robert Lee FFA

Lot 66: Brody Pitcock, Robert Lee FFA

Lot 66: 1st Place, Class 2 American Steer
Exhibited by: Brody Pitcock
Robert Lee FFA
Lot 67: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 67: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 67: 1st Place, Class 3 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Cydney Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 67: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 67: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 67: 1st Place, Class 3 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Cydney Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 68: Zane Walker, Eastland FFA

Lot 68: Zane Walker, Eastland FFA

Lot 68: 1st Place, Class 4 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Zane Walker
Eastland FFA
Lot 68: Zane Walker, Eastland FFA

Lot 68: Zane Walker, Eastland FFA

Lot 68: 1st Place, Class 4 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Zane Walker
Eastland FFA
Lot 69: Brandon Cunningham, Tom Bean FFA

Lot 69: Brandon Cunningham, Tom Bean FFA

Lot 69: 1st Place Class 2 Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Brandon Cunningham
Tom Bean FFA
Lot 69: Brandon Cunningham, Tom Bean FFA

Lot 69: Brandon Cunningham, Tom Bean FFA

Lot 69: 1st Place Class 2 Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Brandon Cunningham
Tom Bean FFA
Lot 70: Michael Hooker, Wilbarger Co. 4-H

Lot 70: Michael Hooker, Wilbarger Co. 4-H

Lot 70: 1st Place Class 5 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Michael Hooker
Wilbarger County 4-H
Lot 70: Michael Hooker, Wilbarger Co. 4-H

Lot 70: Michael Hooker, Wilbarger Co. 4-H

Lot 70: 1st Place Class 5 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Michael Hooker
Wilbarger County 4-H
Lot 71: Weston McElroy, Rudder FFA

Lot 71: Weston McElroy, Rudder FFA

Lot 71: 1st Place Class 7 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Weston McElroy
Rudder FFA
Lot 71: Weston McElroy, Rudder FFA

Lot 71: Weston McElroy, Rudder FFA

Lot 71: 1st Place Class 7 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Weston McElroy
Rudder FFA
Lot 72: Taylor Jeffrey, Fisher County 4-H

Lot 72: Taylor Jeffrey, Fisher County 4-H

Lot 72: 1st Place, Class 2 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Taylor Jeffrey
Fisher County 4-H
Lot 72: Taylor Jeffrey, Fisher County 4-H

Lot 72: Taylor Jeffrey, Fisher County 4-H

Lot 72: 1st Place, Class 2 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Taylor Jeffrey
Fisher County 4-H
Lot 73: McKinley Clem

Lot 73: McKinley Clem

Lot 73: 1st Place, Class 5 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: McKinley Clem
Lynn County 4-H
Lot 73: McKinley Clem, Lynn County 4-H

Lot 73: McKinley Clem, Lynn County 4-H

Lot 73: 1st Place, Class 5 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: McKinley Clem
Lynn County 4-H
Lot 74: Samantha Islet, Lexington FFA

Lot 74: Samantha Islet, Lexington FFA

Lot 74: 1st Place Class 4 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Samantha Islet
Lexington FFA
Lot 74: Samantha Islet, Lexington FFA

Lot 74: Samantha Islet, Lexington FFA

Lot 74: 1st Place Class 4 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Samantha Islet
Lexington FFA
Lot 75: Kinsley Soto, Idalou FFA

Lot 75: Kinsley Soto, Idalou FFA

Lot 75: 1st Place Class 4 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Kinsley Soto
Idalou FFA
Lot 75: Kinsley Soto, Idalou FFA

Lot 75: Kinsley Soto, Idalou FFA

Lot 75: 1st Place Class 4 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Kinsley Soto
Idalou FFA
Lot 76: Shallan Anderson, Perryton FFA

Lot 76: Shallan Anderson, Perryton FFA

Lot 76: 1st Place Class 6 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Shallan Anderson
Perryton FFA
Lot 76: Shallan Anderson, Perryton FFA

Lot 76: Shallan Anderson, Perryton FFA

Lot 76: 1st Place Class 6 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Shallan Anderson
Perryton FFA
Lot 77: Abby Burkham, Brazos Co. 4-H

Lot 77: Abby Burkham, Brazos Co. 4-H

Lot 77: 1st Place Class 10 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Abby Burkham
Brazos Co. 4-H
Lot 77: Abby Burkham, Brazos Co. 4-H

Lot 77: Abby Burkham, Brazos Co. 4-H

Lot 77: 1st Place Class 10 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Abby Burkham
Brazos Co. 4-H
Lot 78: Amy Schmitt, Loop FFA

Lot 78: Amy Schmitt, Loop FFA

Lot 78: 2nd Place, Class 1 English Steer
Exhibited by: Amy Schmitt
Loop FFA
Lot 78: Amy Schmitt, Loop FFA

Lot 78: Amy Schmitt, Loop FFA

Lot 78: 2nd Place, Class 1 English Steer
Exhibited by: Amy Schmitt
Loop FFA
Lot 79: Steeley Thomas,  Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 79: Steeley Thomas, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 79: 2nd Place, Class 1 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Steeley Thomas
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 79: Steeley Thomas, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 79: Steeley Thomas, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 79: 2nd Place, Class 1 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Steeley Thomas
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 80: Becton Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 80: Becton Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 80: 2nd Place, Class 1 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Becton Hogg
Lubbock County 4-H
Lot 80: Becton Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 80: Becton Hogg, Lubbock County 4-H

Lot 80: 2nd Place, Class 1 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Becton Hogg
Lubbock County 4-H
Lot 81: Tatum-Bec Price, Snyder FFA

Lot 81: Tatum-Bec Price, Snyder FFA

Lot 81: 2nd Place Class 1 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Tatum-Bec Price
Snyder FFA
Lot 81: Tatum-Bec Price, Snyder FFA

Lot 81: Tatum-Bec Price, Snyder FFA

Lot 81: 2nd Place Class 1 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Tatum-Bec Price
Snyder FFA
Lot 82: Landri Ottmers, Fredericksburg FFA

Lot 82: Landri Ottmers, Fredericksburg FFA

Lot 82: 2nd Place Class 1 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited by: Landri Ottmers
Fredericksburg FFA
Lot 82: Landri Ottmers, Freerickburg FFA

Lot 82: Landri Ottmers, Freerickburg FFA

Lot 82: 2nd Place Class 1 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited by: Landri Ottmers
Fredericksburg FFA
Lot 83: Raylee Murry, Perryton FFA

Lot 83: Raylee Murry, Perryton FFA

Lot 83: 2nd Place Class1 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Raylee Murry
Perryton FFA
Lot 83: Raylee Murry, Perryton FFA

Lot 83: Raylee Murry, Perryton FFA

Lot 83: 2nd Place Class1 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Raylee Murry
Perryton FFA
Lot 84: John Reid Decker, Tom Green Co. 4-H

Lot 84: John Reid Decker, Tom Green Co. 4-H

Lot 84: 2nd Place Class 1 Market Goat
Exhibited by: John Reid Decker
Tom Green Co. 4-H
Lot 84: John Reid Decker, Tom Green Co. 4-H

Lot 84: John Reid Decker, Tom Green Co. 4-H

Lot 84: 2nd Place Class 1 Market Goat
Exhibited by: John Reid Decker
Tom Green Co. 4-H
Lot 85: Robert Gorr, Cisco FFA

Lot 85: Robert Gorr, Cisco FFA

Lot 85: 2nd Place, Class 1 American Steer
Exhibited by: Robert Gorr
Cisco FFA
Lot 85: Robert Gorr, Cisco FFA

Lot 85: Robert Gorr, Cisco FFA

Lot 85: 2nd Place, Class 1 American Steer
Exhibited by: Robert Gorr
Cisco FFA
Lot 86: Dakota Martin, Mason County 4-H

Lot 86: Dakota Martin, Mason County 4-H

Lot 86: 2nd Place, Class 1 Dorper Lamb
Exhibited by: Dakota Martin
Mason County 4-H
Lot 86: Dakota Martin, Mason County 4-H

Lot 86: Dakota Martin, Mason County 4-H

Lot 86: 2nd Place, Class 1 Dorper Lamb
Exhibited by: Dakota Martin
Mason County 4-H
Lot 87: Ashlyn Summers, Waxahachie FFA

Lot 87: Ashlyn Summers, Waxahachie FFA

Lot 87: 2nd Place Class 1 Berkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Ashlyn Summers
Waxahachie FFA
Lot 87: Ashlyn Summers, Waxahachie FFA

Lot 87: Ashlyn Summers, Waxahachie FFA

Lot 87: 2nd Place Class 1 Berkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Ashlyn Summers
Waxahachie FFA
Lot 88: Cyerra Lackey, Kerr Co. 4-H

Lot 88: Cyerra Lackey, Kerr Co. 4-H

Lot 88: 2nd Place Class 1 Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Cyerra Lackey
Kerr County 4-H
Lot 88: Cyerra Lackey, Kerr Co. 4-H

Lot 88: Cyerra Lackey, Kerr Co. 4-H

Lot 88: 2nd Place Class 1 Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Cyerra Lackey
Kerr County 4-H
Lot 89: Jess Eicke, New Home FFA

Lot 89: Jess Eicke, New Home FFA

Lot 89: 2nd Place Class 1 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Jess Eicke
New Home FFA
Lot 89: Jess Eicke, New Home FFA

Lot 89: Jess Eicke, New Home FFA

Lot 89: 2nd Place Class 1 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Jess Eicke
New Home FFA
Lot 90: Zane Walker, Eastland FFA

Lot 90: Zane Walker, Eastland FFA

Lot 90: 2nd Place Class 2 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Zane Walker
Eastland FFA
Lot 90: Zane Walker, Eastland FFA

Lot 90: Zane Walker, Eastland FFA

Lot 90: 2nd Place Class 2 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Zane Walker
Eastland FFA
Lot 91: Dwayne Wieler, Loop FFA

Lot 91: Dwayne Wieler, Loop FFA

Lot 91: 2nd Place, Class 1 Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Dwayne Wieler
Loop FFA
Lot 91: Dwayne Wieler, Loop FFA

Lot 91: Dwayne Wieler, Loop FFA

Lot 91: 2nd Place, Class 1 Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Dwayne Wieler
Loop FFA
Lot 92: Kenzie Dobbs, Wilbarger County 4-H

Lot 92: Kenzie Dobbs, Wilbarger County 4-H

Lot 92: 2nd Place, Class 1 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Kenzie Dobbs
Wilbarger County 4-H
Lot 92: Kenzie Dobbs, Wilbarger County 4-H

Lot 92: Kenzie Dobbs, Wilbarger County 4-H

Lot 92: 2nd Place, Class 1 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Kenzie Dobbs
Wilbarger County 4-H
Lot 93: Holly Alderson, Marion FFA

Lot 93: Holly Alderson, Marion FFA

Lot 93: 2nd Place Class 1 Light OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Holly Alderson
Marion FFA
Lot 93: Holly Alderson, Marion FFA

Lot 93: Holly Alderson, Marion FFA

Lot 93: 2nd Place Class 1 Light OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Holly Alderson
Marion FFA
Lot 94: Halle Stone, Tahoka FFA

Lot 94: Halle Stone, Tahoka FFA

Lot 94: 2nd Place Class 1 Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Halle Stone
Tahoka FFA
Lot 94: Halle Stone, Tahoka FFA

Lot 94: Halle Stone, Tahoka FFA

Lot 94: 2nd Place Class 1 Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Halle Stone
Tahoka FFA
Lot 95: Hannah Brooks, Burnet Co. 4-H

Lot 95: Hannah Brooks, Burnet Co. 4-H

Lot 95: 2nd Place Class 3 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Hannah Brooks
Burnet Co. 4-H
Lot 95: Hannah Brooks, Burnet Co. 4-H

Lot 95: Hannah Brooks, Burnet Co. 4-H

Lot 95: 2nd Place Class 3 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Hannah Brooks
Burnet Co. 4-H
Lot 96: Tyler Chase, Hockley County 4-H

Lot 96: Tyler Chase, Hockley County 4-H

Lot 96: 2nd Place, Class 1 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Tyler Chase
Hockley County 4-H
Lot 96: Tyler Chase, Hockley County 4-H

Lot 96: Tyler Chase, Hockley County 4-H

Lot 96: 2nd Place, Class 1 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Tyler Chase
Hockley County 4-H
Lot 97: Thomas Egbert, Canyon New Braunfels FFA

Lot 97: Thomas Egbert, Canyon New Braunfels FFA

Lot 97: 2nd Place, Class 1 Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Thomas Egbert
Canyon New Braunfels FFA
Lot 97: Thomas Egbert, Canyon New Braunfels FFA

Lot 97: Thomas Egbert, Canyon New Braunfels FFA

Lot 97: 2nd Place, Class 1 Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Thomas Egbert
Canyon New Braunfels FFA
Lot 98: Georgia Bezner, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 98: Georgia Bezner, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 98: 2nd Place Class 2 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Georgia Bezner
Dallam-Hartley County 4-H
Lot 98: Georgia Bezner, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 98: Georgia Bezner, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 98: 2nd Place Class 2 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited by: Georgia Bezner
Dallam-Hartley County 4-H
Lot 99: Rilee Slaggle, Baylor Co. 4-H

Lot 99: Rilee Slaggle, Baylor Co. 4-H

Lot 99: 2nd Place Class 2 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Rilee Slaggle
Baylor County 4-H
Lot 99: Rilee Slaggle, Baylor Co. 4-H

Lot 99: Rilee Slaggle, Baylor Co. 4-H

Lot 99+: 2nd Place Class 2 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited by: Rilee Slaggle
Baylor County 4-H
Lot 100: Braely Heiser, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 100: Braely Heiser, Dallam-Hartley Co. 4-H

Lot 100: 2nd Place Class 2 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Braely Heiser
Dallam-Hartley County 4-H
Lot 100: Braely Heiser, Dallam-Hartley Co, 4-H

Lot 100: Braely Heiser, Dallam-Hartley Co, 4-H

Lot 100: 2nd Place Class 2 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Braely Heiser
Dallam-Hartley County 4-H
Lot 101: Nolan Laminack, Tom Green Co. 4-H

Lot 101: Nolan Laminack, Tom Green Co. 4-H

Lot 101: 2nd Place Class 4 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Nolan Laminack
Tom Green Co. 4-H
Lot 101: Nolan Laminack, Tom Green Co. 4-H

Lot 101: Nolan Laminack, Tom Green Co. 4-H

Lot 101: 2nd Place Class 4 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Nolan Laminack
Tom Green Co. 4-H
Lot 102: Emma Toliver, Ballinger FFA

Lot 102: Emma Toliver, Ballinger FFA

Lot 102: 2nd Place, Class 2 English Steer
Exhibited by: Emma Toliver
Ballinger FFA
Lot 102: Emma Toliver, Ballinger FFA

Lot 102: Emma Toliver, Ballinger FFA

Lot 102: 2nd Place, Class 2 English Steer
Exhibited by: Emma Toliver
Ballinger FFA
Lot 103: Dawson Smithwick, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 103: Dawson Smithwick, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 103: 2nd Place, Class 2 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Dawson Smithwick
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 103: Dawson Smithwick, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 103: Dawson Smithwick, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 103: 2nd Place, Class 2 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Dawson Smithwick
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 104: Avery Sisak, Guadalupe County 4-H

Lot 104: Avery Sisak, Guadalupe County 4-H

Lot 104: 2nd Place, Class 2 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Avery Sisak
Guadalupe County 4-H
Lot 104: Avery Sisak, Guadalupe County 4-H

Lot 104: Avery Sisak, Guadalupe County 4-H

Lot 104: 2nd Place, Class 2 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Avery Sisak
Guadalupe County 4-H
Lot 105: Lyla Lugo, Tascosa FFA

Lot 105: Lyla Lugo, Tascosa FFA

Lot 105: 2nd Place Class 2 Berkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Lyla Lugo
Tascosa FFA
Lot 105: Lyla Lugo, Tascosa FFA

Lot 105: Lyla Lugo, Tascosa FFA

Lot 105: 2nd Place Class 2 Berkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Lyla Lugo
Tascosa FFA
Lot 106: Reid Powell, Jourdanton FFA

Lot 106: Reid Powell, Jourdanton FFA

Lot 106: 2nd Place Class 2 Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Reid Powell
Jourdanton FFA
Lot 106: Reid Powell, Jourdanton FFA

Lot 106: Reid Powell, Jourdanton FFA

Lot 106: 2nd Place Class 2 Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Reid Powell
Jourdanton FFA
Lot 107: Ryder Stracener, Smyer FFA

Lot 107: Ryder Stracener, Smyer FFA

Lot 107: 2nd Place Class 2 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Ryder Stracener
Smyer FFA
Lot 107: Ryder Stracener, Smyer FFA

Lot 107: Ryder Stracener, Smyer FFA

Lot 107: 2nd Place Class 2 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Ryder Stracener
Smyer FFA
Lot 108: Kary Humphrey, George West FFA

Lot 108: Kary Humphrey, George West FFA

Lot 108: 2nd Place Class 5 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Kary Humphrey
George West FFA
Lot 108: Kary Humphrey, George West FFA

Lot 108: Kary Humphrey, George West FFA

Lot 108: 2nd Place Class 5 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Kary Humphrey
George West FFA
Lot 109: Cole Kellermeier, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 109: Cole Kellermeier, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 109: 2nd Place, Class 2 American Steer
Exhibited by: Cole Kellermeier
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 109: Cole Kellermeier, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 109: Cole Kellermeier, Runnels County 4-H

Lot 109: 2nd Place, Class 2 American Steer
Exhibited by: Cole Kellermeier
Runnels County 4-H
Lot 110: Evan Sylvestor, Denton County 4-H

Lot 110: Evan Sylvestor, Denton County 4-H

Lot 110: 2nd Place, Class 2 Dorper Lamb
Exhibited by: Evan Sylvestor
Denton County 4-H
Lot 110: Evan Sylvestor, Denton County 4-H

Lot 110: Evan Sylvestor, Denton County 4-H

Lot 110: 2nd Place, Class 2 Dorper Lamb
Exhibited by: Evan Sylvestor
Denton County 4-H
Lot 111: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 111: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 111: 2nd Place, Class 2 Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Cydney Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 111: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 111: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 111: 2nd Place, Class 2 Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Cydney Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 112: Anna Wylie, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 112: Anna Wylie, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 112: 2nd Place Class 2 Light OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Anna Wyle
Kendall County 4-H
Lot 112: Anna Wyle, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 112: Anna Wyle, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 112: 2nd Place Class 2 Light OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Anna Wyle
Kendall County 4-H
Lot 113: Danny Dabovich, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 113: Danny Dabovich, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 113: 2nd Place Class 2 Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Danny Dabovich
Burkburnett FFA
Lot 113: Danny Dabovich, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 113: Danny Dabovich, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 113: 2nd Place Class 2 Yorkshire Barrow
Exhibited By:Danny Dabovich
Burkburnett FFA
Lot 114: Cade Dannhuas, Ft. Bend County 4-H

Lot 114: Cade Dannhuas, Ft. Bend County 4-H

Lot 114: 2nd Place Class 6 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Cade Dannhaus
Ft. Bend County 4-H
Lot 114: Cade Dannhaus, Ft. Bend Co. 4-H

Lot 114: Cade Dannhaus, Ft. Bend Co. 4-H

Lot 114: 2nd Place Class 6 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Cade Dannhaus
Ft. Bend County 4-H
Lot 115: Rilynn Hinsley, Floyd County 4-H

Lot 115: Rilynn Hinsley, Floyd County 4-H

Lot 115: 2nd Place, Class 2 Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Rilynn Hinsley
Floyd County 4-H
Lot 115: Rilynn Hinsley, Floyd County 4-H

Lot 115: Rilynn Hinsley, Floyd County 4-H

Lot 115: 2nd Place, Class 2 Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Rilynn Hinsley
Floyd County 4-H
Lot 116: Cade Thomas, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 116: Cade Thomas, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 116: 2nd Place, Class 3 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Cade Thomas
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 116: Cade Thomas, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 116: Cade Thomas, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 116: 2nd Place, Class 3 Finewool Lamb
Exhibited by: Cade Thomas
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 117: Rodalyn Dunham, Kendall County 4-H

Lot 117: Rodalyn Dunham, Kendall County 4-H

Lot 117: 2nd Place, Class 3 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Rodalyn Dunham
Kendall County 4-H
Lot 117: Rodalyn Dunham, Kendall County 4-H

Lot 117: Rodalyn Dunham, Kendall County 4-H

Lot 117: 2nd Place, Class 3 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Rodalyn Dunham
Kendall County 4-H
Lot 118: Brynn Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 118: Brynn Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 118: 2nd Place Class 3 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Brynn Fort
Burkburnett FFA
Lot 118: Brynn Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 118: Brynn Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 118: 2nd Place Class 3 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Brynn Fort
Burkburnett FFA
Lot 119: Holly Alderson, Marion FFA

Lot 119: Holly Alderson, Marion FFA

Lot 119: 2nd Place Class 3 Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Holly Alderson
Marion FFA
Lot 119: Holly Alderson, Marion FFA

Lot 119: Holly Alderson, Marion FFA

Lot 119: 2nd Place Class 3 Dark OPB Barrow
Exhibited By: Holly Alderson
Marion FFA
Lot 120: Macey Wilson, Midland Co. 4-H

Lot 120: Macey Wilson, Midland Co. 4-H

Lot 120: 2nd Place Class 3 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Macey Wilson
Midland County 4-H
Lot 120: Macey Wilson, Midland Co. 4-H

Lot 120: Macey Wilson, Midland Co. 4-H

Lot 120: 2nd Place Class 3 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Macey Wilson
Midland County 4-H
Lot 121: Mason Hatfied, Mason Co. 4-H

Lot 121: Mason Hatfied, Mason Co. 4-H

Lot 121: 2nd Place Class 7 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Mason Hatfield
Mason County 4-H
Lot 121: Mason Hatfield, Mason Co 4-H

Lot 121: Mason Hatfield, Mason Co 4-H

Lot 121: 2nd Place Class 7 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Mason Hatfield
Mason County 4-H
Lot 122: Stratton Schertz, Ropes FFA

Lot 122: Stratton Schertz, Ropes FFA

Lot 122: 2nd Place, Class 2 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Stratton Schertz
Ropes FFA
Lot 122: Stratton Schertz, Ropes FFA

Lot 122: Stratton Schertz, Ropes FFA

Lot 122: 2nd Place, Class 2 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Stratton Schertz
Ropes FFA
Lot 123: Max Fischer, Wichita County 4-H

Lot 123: Max Fischer, Wichita County 4-H

Lot 123: 2nd Place, Class 3 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Max Fischer
Wichita County 4-H
Lot 123: Max Fischer, Wichita County 4-H

Lot 123: Max Fischer, Wichita County 4-H

Lot 123: 2nd Place, Class 3 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Max Fischer
Wichita County 4-H
Lot 124: Stratley Strube, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 124: Stratley Strube, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 124: 2nd Place, Class 3 Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Stratley Strube
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 124: Stratley Strube, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 124: Stratley Strube, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 124: 2nd Place, Class 3 Southdown Lamb
Exhibited by: Stratley Strube
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 125: Brooke Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 125: Brooke Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 125: 2nd Place Class 4 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Brooke Fort
Burkburnett FFA
Lot 125: Brooke Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 125: Brooke Fort, Burkburnett FFA

Lot 125: 2nd Place Class 4 Hampshire Barrow
Exhibited By: Brooke Fort
Burkburnett FFA
Lot 126: Dosson Chumbley, Farmersville FFA

Lot 126: Dosson Chumbley, Farmersville FFA

Lot 126: 2nd Place Class 4 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited by: Dosson Chumbley
Farmersville FFA
Lot 126: Dosson Chumbley, Farmersville FFA

Lot 126: Dosson Chumbley, Farmersville FFA

Lot 126: 2nd Place Class 4 Light Cross Barrow
Exhibited by: Dosson Chumbley
Farmersville FFA
Lot 127: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 127: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 127: 2nd Place Class 8 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Cydney Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 127: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 127: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 127: 2nd Place Class 8 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Cydney Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 128: Canon Potter, Harris County 4-H

Lot 128: Canon Potter, Harris County 4-H

Lot 128: 2nd Place, Class 3 Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Cannon Potter
Harris County 4-H
Lot 128: Cannon Potter, Harris County 4-H

Lot 128: Cannon Potter, Harris County 4-H

Lot 128: 2nd Place, Class 3 Black European Steer
Exhibited by: Cannon Potter
Harris County 4-H
Lot 129: Carter Hohensee, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 129: Carter Hohensee, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 129: 2nd Place, Class 4 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Carter Hohensee
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 129: Carter Hohensee, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 129: Carter Hohensee, Tom Green County 4-H

Lot 129: 2nd Place, Class 4 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Carter Hohensee
Tom Green County 4-H
Lot 130: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 130: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 130: 2nd Place Class 4 Dark Cross
Exhibited By: Grant Schilling
Slaton FFA
Lot 130: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 130: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 130: 2nd Place Class 4 Dark Cross
Exhibited By: Grant Schilling
Slaton FFA
Lot 131: Turner Matkin, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 131: Turner Matkin, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 131: 2nd Place Class9 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Turner Matkin
Kendall Co. 4-H
Lot 131: Turner Matkin, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 131: Turner Matkin, Kendall Co. 4-H

Lot 131: 2nd Place Class9 Market Goat
Exhibited by: Turner Matkin
Kendall Co. 4-H
Lot 132: Ethan Dragers, Bridgeport FFA

Lot 132: Ethan Dragers, Bridgeport FFA

Lot 132: 2nd Place Class 3 Other European Steers
Exhibited by: Ethan Dragers
Bridgeport FFA
Lot 132: Ethan Dragers, Bridgeport FFA

Lot 132: Ethan Dragers, Bridgeport FFA

Lot 132: 2nd Place Class 3 Other European Steers
Exhibited by: Ethan Dragers
Bridgeport FFA
Lott 133: Madden Wise, Brown County 4-H

Lott 133: Madden Wise, Brown County 4-H

Lot 133: 2nd Place, Class 4 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Madden Wise
Brown County 4-H
Lot 133: Madden Wise, Brown County 4-H

Lot 133: Madden Wise, Brown County 4-H

Lot 133: 2nd Place, Class 4 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Madden Wise
Brown County 4-H
Lot 134: Taelynn Tatsch, Gillespie Co. 4-H

Lot 134: Taelynn Tatsch, Gillespie Co. 4-H

Lot 134: 2nd Place Class 4 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Taelynn Tatsch
Gillespie County 4-H
Lot 134: Taelynn Tatsch, Gillespie Co. 4-H

Lot 134: Taelynn Tatsch, Gillespie Co. 4-H

Lot 134: 2nd Place Class 4 Duroc Barrow
Exhibited By: Taelynn Tatsch
Gillespie County 4-H
Lot 135: Jagger Collier, Snyder FFA

Lot 135: Jagger Collier, Snyder FFA

Lot 135: 2nd Place Class 5 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Jagger Collier
Snyder FFA
Lot 135: Jagger Collier, Snyder FFA

Lot 135: Jagger Collier, Snyder FFA

Lot 135: 2nd Place Class 5 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Jagger Collier
Snyder FFA
Lot 136: Hayden Schroeder, Brown Co. 4-H

Lot 136: Hayden Schroeder, Brown Co. 4-H

Lot 136: 2nd Place Class 10Market Goat
Exhibited by: Hayden Schroeder
Brown Co. 4-H
Lot 136: Hayden Schroeder, Brown Co. 4-H

Lot 136: Hayden Schroeder, Brown Co. 4-H

Lot 136: 2nd Place Class 10Market Goat
Exhibited by: Hayden Schroeder
Brown Co. 4-H
Lot 137: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 137: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 137: 2nd Place, Class 4 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Zane Potter
Harris County 4-H
Lot 137: Zane Potter, Harris County 4-H

Lot 137: Zane Potter, Harris County 4-H

Lot 137: 2nd Place, Class 4 Other European Steer
Exhibited by: Zane Potter
Harris County 4-H
Lot 138: Emma Osbourn, Llano County 4-H

Lot 138: Emma Osbourn, Llano County 4-H

Lot 138: 2nd Place, Class 5 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Emma Osbourn
Llano County 4-H
Lot 138: Emma Osbourn, Llano County 4-H

Lot 138: Emma Osbourn, Llano County 4-H

Lot 138: 2nd Place, Class 5 Finewool Cross Lamb
Exhibited by: Emma Osbourn
Llano County 4-H
Lot 139: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 139: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 139: 2nd Place, Class 5 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Cyndey Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 139: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 139: Cydney Newsom, Medina FFA

Lot 139: 2nd Place, Class 5 Medium Wool Lamb
Exhibited by: Cyndey Newsom
Medina FFA
Lot 140: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 140: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 140: 2nd Place Class 6 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Grant Schilling
Slaton FFA
Lot 140: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 140: Grant Schilling, Slaton FFA

Lot 140: 2nd Place Class 6 Dark Cross Barrow
Exhibited By: Grant Schilling
Slaton FFA